Call 800-318-1439 or Text 949-612-2053 Sales and Support: M-F 6:00am - 5:00pm PT
American Flag American Owned and Operated
Shipping Calculator

Results 29 Products
Brocade - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-ER - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - for ICX 6430-24, 6430-48, 6430-C12, 6450-24, 6450-48, 6450-C12, VDX 6740 - MyChoiceSoftware.com
  • $ 7,65763
Brocade - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for BigIron RX-16, RX-4, RX-8, ICX 6430, 6450, 7750, VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740 - MyChoiceSoftware.com
  • $ 2,09873
Brocade - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 720 ft - 1310 nm - for ICX 6430-24, 6430-48, 6430-C12, 6450-24, 6450-48, 6450-C12, TurboIron 24 - MyChoiceSoftware.com
  • $ 1,14696
Brocade - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - for BigIron RX-16, RX-4, RX-8, ICX 6430, 6450, 7750, VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740 - MyChoiceSoftware.com
  • $ 76332
Brocade - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm ( pack of 8 ) - for VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740, 6740T, 6740T-1G - MyChoiceSoftware.com
  • $ 3,98197
Brocade - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-USR - LC multi-mode - up to 330 ft - 850 nm - for ICX 6430-24, 6430-48, 6430-C12, 6450-24, 6450-48, 6450-C12, 7750-26, 7750-48 - MyChoiceSoftware.com
  • $ 57749
Brocade 40 Gbps Direct Attached QSFP Copper Cable - Stacking cable - QSFP - QSFP - 3.3 ft - for ICX 6610-24, 6610-48, 6650-32, 6650-40, 6650-48, 6650-56, 6650-80 - MyChoiceSoftware.com
  • $ 22171
Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - for ICX 6430-C12, 6450-C12-PD - MyChoiceSoftware.com
  • $ 15001
Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for ICX 6430, 6450, 7750, VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740 - MyChoiceSoftware.com
  • $ 84401
Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - LC single mode ( pack of 8 ) - for VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740, 6740T, 6740T-1G - MyChoiceSoftware.com
  • $ 6,33048
Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - for BigIron RX-8, FastIron LS FLS648, ICX 64XX, 66XX, 7750, ServerIron ADX 1000, VDX 67XX - MyChoiceSoftware.com
  • $ 40349
Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm ( pack of 8 ) - for VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740, 6740T, 6740T-1G - MyChoiceSoftware.com
  • $ 2,89405