Call 800-318-1439 or Text 949-612-2053 Sales and Support: M-F 5:30 am to 4:00 pm PT
American Flag American Owned and Operated
Brocade ICX 6450-24P - Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+ - MyChoiceSoftware.com - 1
Brocade 40 Gbps Direct Attached QSFP Copper Cable - Stacking cable - QSFP - QSFP - 3.3 ft - for ICX 6610-24, 6610-48, 6650-32, 6650-40, 6650-48, 6650-56, 6650-80 - MyChoiceSoftware.com
Brocade ICX 6430-48 - Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - MyChoiceSoftware.com
Brocade - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40GBASE-SR4 - MTP/MPO multi-mode - up to 490 ft - 840-860 nm - for ICX 7750-26Q, 7750-48C, 7750-48F, VDX 6740, 6740T, 6740T-1G - MyChoiceSoftware.com
Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for ICX 6430, 6450, 7750, VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740 - MyChoiceSoftware.com
Brocade ICX 6450-24 - Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x Gigabit SFP / 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - MyChoiceSoftware.com
Brocade - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for BigIron RX-16, RX-4, RX-8, ICX 6430, 6450, 7750, VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740 - MyChoiceSoftware.com
Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm ( pack of 8 ) - for VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740, 6740T, 6740T-1G - MyChoiceSoftware.com
Brocade ICX 6450-48P - Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ - MyChoiceSoftware.com
Brocade - SFP+ transceiver module - for Brocade 300, 5100, 5300, 65XX, 7800, DCX Backbone, DCX-4S, Encryption SAN Switch, VDX 6730 - MyChoiceSoftware.com
Brocade - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - for BigIron RX-16, RX-4, RX-8, ICX 6430, 6450, 7750, VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740 - MyChoiceSoftware.com
Brocade - SFP+ transceiver module - Fibre Channel - MyChoiceSoftware.com