Call 800-318-1439 or Text 949-541-9036 Sales and Support: M - F 5:00 am to 5:00 pm PT
American Flag American Owned and Operated Release a Turkey!!!
MFR # 40G-QSFP-SR4

Brocade QSFP+ Transceiver Module 40GBASE-SR4 MTP/MPO Multi-Mode

  Shipped Product
  Order before 3PM PT M - F for immediate processing
Create an account or login to Earn 3% back on your Purchase Today!

Brocade QSFP+ Transceiver Module 40GBASE-SR4 MTP/MPO Multi-Mode. Brocade QSFP+ Transceiver Module 40GBASE-SR4 MTP/MPO Multi-Mode
Show Buying Options
$2,29333

Product Specifications

  • Manufacturer Brocade Communications Systems, Inc
  • Manufacturer Part Number 40G-QSFP-SR4
  • Manufacturer Website Address http://www.brocade.com
  • Brand Name Brocade
  • Product Type QSFP+
  • Ethernet Technology 40 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Maximum Data Transfer Rate 40 Gbit/s

Overview


QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

Have a Question?

Be the first to ask a question about this.

Ask a Question

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
x