Call 800-318-1439 or Text 949-541-9036 Sales and Support: M - F 5:00 am to 5:00 pm PT
American Flag American Owned and Operated Release a Turkey!!!
MFR # E1MG-LX-OM

Brocade SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver 1000Base-LX LC single mode

  Shipped Product
  Order before 3PM PT M - F for immediate processing
Create an account or login to earn 3% or more back on all purchases

Brocade SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver 1000Base-LX LC single mode. Brocade SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver 1000Base-LX LC single mode
Show Buying Options
$84401

Product Specifications

  • Manufacturer Brocade Communications Systems, Inc
  • Manufacturer Part Number E1MG-LX-OM
  • Manufacturer Website Address http://www.brocade.com
  • Brand Name Brocade
  • Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet
  • Maximum Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbit/s

Overview


QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

Have a Question?

Be the first to ask a question about this.

Ask a Question

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
x