Call 800-318-1439 or Text 949-612-2053 Sales and Support: M-F 6:00am - 5:00pm PT
American Flag American Owned and Operated

Brocade SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver 100Base-FX LC Multi-Mode

MFR # E1MG-100FX-OM  Shipped Product
Regular price $15001
Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - for ICX 6430-C12, 6450-C12-PD - MyChoiceSoftware.com Brocade SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver 100Base-FX LC Multi-Mode
Show Buying Options
Call Us at 800-318-1439 or live chat for more info
Order before 3PM PT M - F to have your product shipped immediately

Product Specifications

100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver


ManufacturerBrocade Communications Systems, Inc
Manufacturer Part NumberE1MG-100FX-OM
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.brocade.com
Brand NameBrocade
Product ModelE1MG-100FX-OM
Product Name100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver
Product TypeSFP
Application/UsageData Networking
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x LC 100Base-FX
Media Type SupportedOptical Fiber
Fiber Mode SupportedMulti-mode
Ethernet TechnologyFast Ethernet
Network Technology100Base-FX
Maximum Data Transfer Rate100 Mbit/s

Request a Quote

Shipping

MFR # E1MG-100FX-OM SKU # E1MG-100FX-OM

Product Delivery: Shipped Product

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)