Call 800-318-1439 or Text 949-612-2053 Sales and Support: M-F 5:30 am to 4:00 pm PT
American Flag American Owned and Operated

Brocade SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver 100Base-FX LC Multi-Mode

MFR # E1MG-100FX-OM  Shipped Product
Regular price $15001
Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - for ICX 6430-C12, 6450-C12-PD - MyChoiceSoftware.com Brocade SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver 100Base-FX LC Multi-Mode
Show Buying Options
Call Us at 800-318-1439 or live chat for more info
Order before 3PM PT M - F to have your product shipped immediately

Product Specifications

  • Manufacturer Brocade Communications Systems, Inc
  • Manufacturer Part Number E1MG-100FX-OM
  • Manufacturer Website Address http://www.brocade.com
  • Brand Name Brocade
  • Product Type SFP
  • Ethernet Technology Fast Ethernet
  • Maximum Data Transfer Rate 100 Mbit/s

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)