Call 800-318-1439 or Text 949-541-9036 Sales and Support: M - F 5:00 am to 5:00 pm PT
American Flag American Owned and Operated
MFR # 10G-SFPP-LRM

Brocade SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-LRM LC Multi-Mode

  Shipped Product
  Order before 3PM PT M - F for immediate processing
Brocade - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 720 ft - 1310 nm - for ICX 6430-24, 6430-48, 6430-C12, 6450-24, 6450-48, 6450-C12, TurboIron 24 - MyChoiceSoftware.com Brocade SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-LRM LC Multi-Mode
Show Buying Options
$1,14696

Product Specifications

  • Manufacturer Brocade Communications Systems, Inc
  • Manufacturer Part Number 10G-SFPP-LRM
  • Manufacturer Website Address http://www.brocade.com
  • Brand Name Brocade
  • Product Type SFP+
  • Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Maximum Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbit/s

Overview


Questions & Answers

Have a Question?

Be the first to ask a question about this.

Ask a Question

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)