Call 800-318-1439 or Text 949-612-2053 Sales and Support: M-F 5:00 am to 5:00 pm PT
American Flag American Owned and Operated Release a bat!!!

Brocade SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-LRM LC Multi-Mode

MFR # 10G-SFPP-LRM  Shipped Product
Regular price $1,14696
Brocade - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 720 ft - 1310 nm - for ICX 6430-24, 6430-48, 6430-C12, 6450-24, 6450-48, 6450-C12, TurboIron 24 - MyChoiceSoftware.com Brocade SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-LRM LC Multi-Mode
Show Buying Options
Call Us at 800-318-1439 or live chat for more info
Order before 3PM PT M - F to have your product shipped immediately

What people are saying about us


9.2
OUT OF 10
(3800+ Reviews)

9.76
OUT OF 10
(10,401+ Reviews)

96%
OUT OF 100%

4.7
OUT OF 5

4.7
OUT OF 5
(10,288+ Reviews)

Product Specifications

  • Manufacturer Brocade Communications Systems, Inc
  • Manufacturer Part Number 10G-SFPP-LRM
  • Manufacturer Website Address http://www.brocade.com
  • Brand Name Brocade
  • Product Type SFP+
  • Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Maximum Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbit/s

What people are saying about us


9.2
OUT OF 10
(3800+ Reviews)

9.76
OUT OF 10
(10,401+ Reviews)

96%
OUT OF 100%

4.7
OUT OF 5

4.7
OUT OF 5
(10,288+ Reviews)

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)