Call 800-318-1439 or Text 949-541-9036 Sales and Support: M - F 5:00 am to 5:00 pm PT
American Flag American Owned and Operated
MFR # 10G-SFPP-SR

Brocade SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-SR LC Multi-Mode

  Shipped Product
  Order before 3PM PT M - F for immediate processing
Brocade - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - for BigIron RX-16, RX-4, RX-8, ICX 6430, 6450, 7750, VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740 - MyChoiceSoftware.com Brocade SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-SR LC Multi-Mode
Show Buying Options
$76332

Product Specifications

  • Manufacturer Brocade-IMBuyback
  • Manufacturer Part Number 10G-SFPP-SR
  • Brand Name Brocade-IMBuyback
  • Product Type XFP
  • Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Maximum Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbit/s

Overview


Questions & Answers

Have a Question?

Be the first to ask a question about this.

Ask a Question

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)